Rozpis zápasov

Kolo TFL4
14.
11. januára 2018 FbK Turany - voľno      
11. januára 2018 FloK - FbK Storm 7 - 3    
11. januára 2018 Medvede - Bernoláčik 4 - 6    
11. januára 2018 Včelín - Zenit 5 - 4 sn   
11. januára 2018 Immortals Martin - Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos 10 - 8    
13.
14. decembra 2017 FbK Storm - voľno      
14. decembra 2017 FbK Turany - Zenit 5 - 2    
14. decembra 2017 Medvede - Immortals Martin 5 - 4    
14. decembra 2017 FloK - Bernoláčik 2 - 5    
14. decembra 2017 Včelín - Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos 7 - 6    
12.
7. decembra 2017 Bernoláčik - voľno      
7. decembra 2017 Včelín - Immortals Martin 4 - 5    
7. decembra 2017 Medvede - FloK 6 - 4    
7. decembra 2017 Zenit - FbK Storm 8 - 2    
7. decembra 2017 FbK Turany - Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos 5 - 6    
11.
16. decembra 2017 FbK Storm - Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos 4 - 5    
30. novembra 2017 FloK - voľno      
30. novembra 2017 Medvede - Včelín 3 - 2    
30. novembra 2017 Zenit - Bernoláčik 4 - 5    
30. novembra 2017 FbK Turany - Immortals Martin 11 - 4    
10.
23. novembra 2017 Medvede - voľno      
23. novembra 2017 Zenit - FloK 3 - 7    
23. novembra 2017 FbK Storm - Immortals Martin 4 - 3    
23. novembra 2017 FbK Turany - Včelín 6 - 11    
23. novembra 2017 Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos - Bernoláčik 2 - 5    
9.
16. novembra 2017 Zenit - voľno      
16. novembra 2017 FbK Turany - Medvede 5 - 7  
16. novembra 2017 Včelín - FbK Storm 9 - 0  
16. novembra 2017 FloK - Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos 8 - 3    
16. novembra 2017 Immortals Martin - Bernoláčik 7 - 6 sn   
8.
9. novembra 2017 Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos - voľno      
9. novembra 2017 Včelín - Bernoláčik 6 - 7    
9. novembra 2017 FloK - Immortals Martin 6 - 2    
9. novembra 2017 Zenit - Medvede 5 - 6 sn   
9. novembra 2017 FbK Turany - FbK Storm 6 - 2    
7.
2. novembra 2017 Immortals Martin - voľno      
2. novembra 2017 Včelín - FloK 2 - 4    
2. novembra 2017 FbK Turany - Bernoláčik 5 - 10    
2. novembra 2017 FbK Storm - Medvede 3 - 4    
2. novembra 2017 Zenit - Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos 9 - 6    
6.
26. októbra 2017 Včelín - voľno      
26. októbra 2017 FbK Turany - FloK 2 - 3    
26. októbra 2017 FbK Storm - Bernoláčik 2 - 3 sn   
26. októbra 2017 Zenit - Immortals Martin 6 - 4    
26. októbra 2017 Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos - Medvede 3 - 10    
5.
19. októbra 2017 FbK Turany - voľno      
19. októbra 2017 FbK Storm - FloK 2 - 6    
19. októbra 2017 Bernoláčik - Medvede 7 - 5    
19. októbra 2017 Zenit - Včelín 6 - 7 sn   
19. októbra 2017 Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos - Immortals Martin 5 - 8    
4.
12. októbra 2017 FbK Storm - voľno      
12. októbra 2017 Immortals Martin - Medvede 4 - 13    
12. októbra 2017 Bernoláčik - FloK 6 - 3    
12. októbra 2017 Zenit - FbK Turany 5 - 3    
12. októbra 2017 Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos - Včelín 3 - 2    
3.
23. októbra 2017 Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos - FbK Turany 1 - 19    
5. októbra 2017 Bernoláčik - voľno      
5. októbra 2017 FbK Storm - Zenit 5 - 12    
5. októbra 2017 Immortals Martin - Včelín 6 - 13    
5. októbra 2017 FloK - Medvede 0 - 5  
2.
28. septembra 2017 FloK - voľno      
28. septembra 2017 Bernoláčik - Zenit 5 - 6    
28. septembra 2017 Immortals Martin - FbK Turany 4 - 7    
28. septembra 2017 Včelín - Medvede 4 - 5 sn   
28. septembra 2017 Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos - FbK Storm 2 - 5    
1.
21. septembra 2017 Medvede - voľno      
21. septembra 2017 Immortals Martin - FbK Storm 8 - 7    
21. septembra 2017 FloK - Zenit 4 - 7    
21. septembra 2017 Včelín - FbK Turany 6 - 7 sn   
21. septembra 2017 Bernoláčik - Žiar n. Hronom Pirátos 11 - 2    
Partneri
Ekono-print
Posledné zápasy
14.
kolo
11.1. Flo - FbK 7 : 3
11.1. Med - Ber 4 : 6
11.1. Vče - Zen 5 : 4 sn
11.1. Imm - Žia 10 : 8
Nasledujúce zápasy
15.
kolo
18.1.  17:15 MED vs ŽnH
18.1.  18:15 Imm vs ZEN
18.1.  19:15 FLO vs TUR
18.1.  20:15 BER vs STO
  VCE voľno
Tabuľka
č. Team Z V P Góly B
1 BER 12 9 1 76:48 30
2 MED 12 8 2 73:47 28
3 ZEN 13 7 3 77:64 24
4 FLO 12 7 5 54:46 21
5 VCE 13 4 5 78:62 18
6 TUR 12 5 6 81:61 17
7 Imm 13 4 8 69:95 14
8 ŽnH 13 3 10 52:103 9
9 STO 12 2 9 39:73 7
Ligoví strelci
1 Dávid Kečkeš VCE 20
2 Richard Kirschner Imm 18
3 Miroslav Gelačák FLO 15
4 Tomáš Knesl ZEN 15
5 Martin Beňo TUR 14
6 Matej Noga BER 14
7 Krištof Balla ZEN 13
8 Ľuboš Brnčal ZEN 13
9 Peter Štrba BER 13
10 Martin Fillo VCE 12